History

News *

Officials

Events

Breed Standard

Code of Ethics

Club Rules

Judges List Criteria

Links

Contact Us

Gallery

Show Results - Championship Show - Sunday September 20th 2015
Judge: Mr Jurgen Grunn (Germany)
Res Best In Show
Ch Mona Lisa Of New Deal
Best In Show
Ch Gudyork Violett at Citegan
Best Puppy In Show
Jasopian Make A Point

Minor Puppy Dog: (3 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Bendikiene - Rigair Lexus Lux
2nd. Turnock - Auchmuir Amistad
3rd. Weston - Yorkiehill Royal Valentino

Puppy Dog: (4 entries, 1 absent)

1st. Pattison - Jasopian Make A Point
2nd. Bendikiene - Rigair Lexus Lux
3rd. Burns - Elasaidamar Majic Love

Junior Dog: (5 entries, 2 absent)

1st. Wood - Wightdiamond Louis Vuitton
2nd. McRae - Elasaidamar Classic Design at Cadalis
3rd. Gladwin - Gladtidings Archimedes

Yearling Dog: (3 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Caruthers - Frasermar Provocation
2nd. Skarulska - Nicolass Strbrne Prani
3rd. Butt - Beaupetite He's Got The Look

Novice Dog: (1 entry, 0 absent)

1st. Turnock - Auchmuir Amistad

Graduate Dog: (1 entry, 0 absent)

1st. Davies - Wenwytes Warrior King for Yorkalsa

Post Graduate Dog: (2 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Sutton & Moore - Chukimars Mr Miyagi
2nd. Butt - Beaupetite I'm Exclusive Too

Limit Dog: (7 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Hayden - Mysherie Sunset Romance
2nd. Taylor - Bierlyn's Son Of Ha Ha
3rd. Wells - Keriwell Make My Day
Res. Sharp-Dixon & Reyes - Mygord Odin (Imp ESP)
VHC. Ward - Beaupetite Focus On Me at Beaudreamer

Open Dog: (7 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Yates - Ch Aleksandr Yap at Hydefinition
2nd. Prevost - Ch Nothing Else Matters Stribrne Prani
3rd. Prophet - Ch Beezneez The Emperor JW
Res. Burns - Elasaidamar Irresistable
VHC. Brickley & Walters - Keriwell Eternal Dream

Dog CC: Ch Aleksandr Yap at Hydefinition
Res Dog CC: Ch Nothing Else Matters Stribrne Prani

Veteran Bitch: (2 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Wells - Keriwell Eternal
2nd. Challoner - Ordan's Living Free

Special Brood Bitch: (0 entries)

Minor Puppy Bitch: (4 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Turnock - Auchmuir Amythist
2nd. Evans - Kentauro Alfa Fuzzy Buzzy at Citegan
3rd. Yates - Hydefinition Layla
Res. Weston - Yorkiehill Coco Chanel

Puppy Bitch: (2 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Hayden - Donahaye Whata Story
2nd. Barber - Beaupetite Take A Chance

Junior Bitch: (4 entries, 1 absent)

1st. Smith - Candytops Chanson D'Amoure avec Carsmi
2nd. Gladwin - Gladtidings Evangeline
3rd. Eden-Smith - Gudyork Bombshell at Willihelm

Yearling Bitch: (3 entries, 1 absent)

1st. Haisova - Princes Pom-Pom Stribrne Prani
2nd. Smith - Candytops Chanson D'Amoure avec Carsmi

Novice Bitch: (4 entries, 1 absent)

1st. Turnock - Auchmuir Amythist
2nd. Smith - Candytops Chanson D'Amoure avec Carsmi
3rd. Yates - Hydefinition Layla

Graduate Bitch: (1 entry, 0 absent)

1st. Skarluska - Silver Dream Tina

Post Graduate Bitch: (3 entries, 0 absent)

1st. Redhead - Jankeri My Belle Of The Ball
2nd. Yates - Delectable Miss Maiya with Hydefinition
3rd. Sayer - Beaupetite Gucci at Wightsilk

Limit Bitch: (5 entries, 1 absent)

1st. White-Thomas - Estugo's Amien Alegra at Wewytes
2nd. Streek - Sherazade Millie The Minx
3rd. Butt - Beaupetite Bewitched
Res. Dodd - Naylenor Charming Poppet

Open Bitch: (8 entries, 2 absent)

1st. Evans - Ch Gudyork Violett at Citegan
2nd. Sharp-Dixon & Reyes - Ch Mona Lisa Of New Deal
3rd. Crowther - Candytops Diamond In The Sky
Res. Prevost - Hassendean Mericanas Amore
VHC. Redhead - Jankeri Trade Secret

Bitch CC: Ch Gudyork Violett at Citegan
Res Bitch CC:
Ch Mona Lisa Of New Deal